Archivio dei soci aderenti INU

Abbamonte Francesco CAMPANIA
Abbattista Luigi PUGLIA
Abis Michele SARDEGNA
Acuto Federico LOMBARDIA
Agosta Renzo VENETO
Agostini Stella LOMBARDIA
Agostini Anna VENETO
Agostini Giuseppe MARCHE
Aguzzoli Claudia Dana EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Aiello Roberta CALABRIA
Aino Antonio UMBRIA
Akpabio Wilson Chad Alexander EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Alba Silvia TRENTINO
Alberti Silvia SARDEGNA
Albertini Lara EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Albolino Ornella CAMPANIA
Alcalini Andrea TOSCANA
Alessio Luca LOMBARDIA
Alfonsi Elisa VENETO
Alinovi Cristina LOMBARDIA
Allocca Franco TRENTINO
Aloisi Simone ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Altieri Tiziana LAZIO
Altieri Maria Giovanna PUGLIA
Altomare Pasqualinda VENETO
Alvaro Francesco CALABRIA
Amadio Irene LAZIO
Amato Federico BASILICATA
Amenta Libera CAMPANIA
Amicone Giorgia ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Andreoni Elena LAZIO
Angella Giuseppe TOSCANA
Antenucci Edoardo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Anzuini Gianluca LAZIO
Apra’ Franco LOMBARDIA
Aragona Stefano LAZIO
Ardielli Marco VENETO
Ardizzone Alessia SICILIA
Arena Antonia CAMPANIA
Ariano Eleonora LOMBARDIA
Ariganello Gesue’ Domenico TOSCANA
Armosino Piervincenzo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Arnofi Silvia LAZIO
Arosio Marta LOMBARDIA
Arpino Catello CAMPANIA
Arrighetti Teresa TOSCANA
Artuso Mario PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Aspromonte Donatello ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Attoma Pepe Beniamino PUGLIA
Atzeni Cinzia SARDEGNA
Audisio Valerio LAZIO
Baccarini Cesare EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Baccaro Luca LOMBARDIA
Baccichet Moreno FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Baffo Alvaro LAZIO
Baglione Valeria ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Bagnasco Carlo LAZIO
Balbo Di Vinadio Pier Paolo LAZIO
Baldi Maria Elsa SICILIA
Baldizzone Giorgio LIGURIA
Ballari Luisa PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Balli Gabriele TOSCANA
Balsamo Stefano SICILIA
Bambini Federica LAZIO
Banchetti Francesca TOSCANA
Baque’ Massimiliano MARCHE
Baracco Riccardo TOSCANA
Barba Ermes LOMBARDIA
Barban Paola FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Barbarossa Luca SICILIA
Barbero Camilla UMBRIA
Barbieri Filippo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Barbieri Riccardo UMBRIA
Barbucci Daniele TOSCANA
Bardini Ezio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Barelli Francesca LAZIO
Baresi Dario FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Barocchi Roberto FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Barocci Andrea EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Barrese Caterina CALABRIA
Barresi Alessandra CALABRIA
Bartolo Scrascia Domenico TOSCANA
Bartolommei Mario TOSCANA
Baschenis Guido PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Bassetti Carlo ALTO ADIGE
Basso Matteo VENETO
Basso Eleonora VENETO
Battara Rosaria CAMPANIA
Becattini Enrico TOSCANA
Beccari Giacomo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Becchio Paola PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Bellini Alessandra PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Bello Carlos LAZIO
Bello Giovanni CAMPANIA
Bellomia Salvatore LAZIO
Bellu Alessio SARDEGNA
Belogi Maria Cristina MARCHE
Benghi Niccolo’ EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Benigni Gabriel Jay LAZIO
Bensasson Mario LAZIO
Benvenuti Alessandra FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Berardi Rodolfo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Berchicci Luigi ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Bergantin Valentina PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Bertagnini Elisa TOSCANA
Bertelli Giulia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Berti Elisabetta TOSCANA
Bertoldo Manuela VENETO
Bertollini Massimo LAZIO
Besate Aldo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Bessi Franco LOMBARDIA
Bettini Alessandro EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Bevilacqua Franco ALTO ADIGE
Biagi Lucia TOSCANA
Biagi Michela TOSCANA
Biagini Luigi LAZIO
Bianchi Ruben Abel LAZIO
Bianchini Manuela LOMBARDIA
Biancucci Luca EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Biego Vittoria TOSCANA
Bigolaro Stefano VENETO
Biliotti Milton TOSCANA
Binetti Danilo CALABRIA
Biondi Roberta EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Bisicchia Augusto LOMBARDIA
Bocconi Maria Vittoria LOMBARDIA
Boeri Francesca LOMBARDIA
Boldi Pierpaolo LOMBARDIA
Bolgiani Pierluigi LIGURIA
Bolloli Maria Elia LIGURIA
Bonandrini Enrico LOMBARDIA
Bonavita Giuseppe CALABRIA
Bondi Fulvio TOSCANA
Bondi’ Alice LAZIO
Bonifacio Elena PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Bonizzato Marino EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Bonvino Gualtiero LAZIO
Borgatti Andrea EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Boriani Elena LOMBARDIA
Borsato Oscar VENETO
Bortone Rosita PUGLIA
Boschetto Pasqualino VENETO
Bosco Donato PUGLIA
Bosco Emilio CAMPANIA
Bosi Marco LOMBARDIA
Bosincu Francesco SARDEGNA
Bottari Alberto PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Bottaro Marco VENETO
Bracco Arturo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Brasso Alberto PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Bravo Luisa EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Briani Massimo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Broccolo Bruno Mario UMBRIA
Broi Sabrina SARDEGNA
Bruca Maria Teresa LAZIO
Brudaglio Marina LAZIO
Brugnerotto Alessio VENETO
Brunetta Grazia PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Brunetti Mara PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Bruno Giuseppe BASILICATA
Bruno Salvatore CAMPANIA
Bruno Francesco MARCHE
Bruno Giuseppe PUGLIA
Brunotti Roberto LAZIO
Brusa Pasque’ Anna Manuela LOMBARDIA
Bruschi Massimo LAZIO
Buccino Saverio PUGLIA
Buda Giovanna SICILIA
Budoni Alberto LAZIO
Buffoni Giampiero LIGURIA
Bufi Stefano UMBRIA
Buila Stefania LOMBARDIA
Buizza Claudio LOMBARDIA
Bulgheroni Pierluigi LOMBARDIA
Buonaccorsi Valerio TOSCANA
Buoncristiani Paola UMBRIA
Buondonno Emma CAMPANIA
Buono Rossana LAZIO
Burlando Roberto LIGURIA
Burroni Enrica TOSCANA
Busiri Vici Mario UMBRIA
Cacciatori Giancarlo TOSCANA
Cafiero Giovanni LAZIO
Calace Francesca PUGLIA
Calamosca Gaia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Caleffi Gian Arnaldo VENETO
Caliano Eduardo CAMPANIA
Callioni Paolo SARDEGNA
Calmanti Gabriele LOMBARDIA
Calvelli Gian Luca UMBRIA
Calzavara Alessandro VENETO
Calzolari Massimo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Camaioni Chiara MARCHE
Camerino Dario PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Camillo Antonio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Caminiti Concetta LAZIO
Camiz Giulio LAZIO
Campagnacci Fabio UMBRIA
Campi Simone LIGURIA
Campi Paola LOMBARDIA
Campilongo Giuseppe LOMBARDIA
Campione Pierluigi SICILIA
Campione Sabina LAZIO
Campo Chiara SARDEGNA
Campo Elena Stefania LOMBARDIA
Campofredano Antonella LAZIO
Campolongo Alessandro CALABRIA
Canale Lorenzo SICILIA
Cancellario Gerardo CAMPANIA
Cancellieri Francesco SICILIA
Cannavo’ Paola CALABRIA
Cannoniero Giovanni CAMPANIA
Cantalamessa Mania MARCHE
Cantani Piero MARCHE
Caoduro Silvio VENETO
Capannelli Emanuela LAZIO
Capecce Manlio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Cappuccitti Antonio LAZIO
Capra Franco EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Capriotti Massimo FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Capuano Antonio CAMPANIA
Capulli Domenico ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Caramaschi Maristella FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Caratu’ Giovanna PUGLIA
Carbonara Sebastiano PUGLIA
Carboni Valentina SARDEGNA
Cardamone Emilia ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Cardinaletti Marco MARCHE
Cardinali Debora LAZIO
Cardone Giancarlo Gerardo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Caridi Giuseppe CAMPANIA
Carletti Carlo LAZIO
Carmen Monica ALTO ADIGE
Carobbi Paola LAZIO
Carra’ Natalina CALABRIA
Carrino Maddalena PUGLIA
Carta Giulio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Carta Massimo SARDEGNA
Carta Alessandra EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Cartei Gianfranco TOSCANA
Cartolano Antonella BASILICATA
Caruana Alessandro LIGURIA
Caruso Nadia PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Casadei Michele EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Casadei Danilo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Casadei Cinzia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Casagrande Stefano LOMBARDIA
Casagrande Marcadent David VENETO
Casali Stefano TOSCANA
Casapietra Roberta LIGURIA
Casati Alessandro LOMBARDIA
Cascone Giuseppe SICILIA
Casetto Alessio LOMBARDIA
Casilli Giuseppe CAMPANIA
Casini Maria Pia TOSCANA
Cassanelli Nicolantonio PUGLIA
Cassatella Claudia PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Castagnola Marco LIGURIA
Castaldo Anna Giulia CAMPANIA
Castellano Elena LAZIO
Castelli Giordana LAZIO
Castelli Piero Maurizio SARDEGNA
Castelli Carlo LAZIO
Castelluccio Roberto CAMPANIA
Castiello Pio CAMPANIA
Castori Ivanoe EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Casu Francesca EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Casula Simona SARDEGNA
Cataldo Valentina ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Catania Vincenzo SICILIA
Catini Raffaella LAZIO
Catto Gloria FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Caucci Adele Goretta TOSCANA
Cavallin Roberto VENETO
Cavallucci Roberto EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Cavelli Carmela Melania LAZIO
Cavuoto Andrea LIGURIA
Cazzola Alessandra LAZIO
Cecchetti Paolo LAZIO
Cecchini Libero VENETO
Ceccobelli Beatrice LAZIO
Cecconi Carlo LAZIO
Celani Pierfrancesco CALABRIA
Celestino Sergio LAZIO
Cencioni Remo LAZIO
Centola Luigi CAMPANIA
Centrella Giovanni CAMPANIA
Cera Silvia SARDEGNA
Ceremigna Manuela TOSCANA
Ceretto Castigliano Silvia Chiara PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Ceribelli Antonio LOMBARDIA
Cerruti Valeria Maria LOMBARDIA
Cerruti Gaetano CAMPANIA
Cesaroni Fortunato CAMPANIA
Cestaro Diego VENETO
Ceudech Andrea CAMPANIA
Chiapparelli Lucrezia CAMPANIA
Chiarazzo Vincenza PUGLIA
Chiarolini Daniele LOMBARDIA
Chierichetti Antonio LOMBARDIA
Chierroni Vittorio TOSCANA
Chietini Andrea ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Chiodi Sarah Isabella PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Chirico Fortunata Patrizia PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Chiti Michela TOSCANA
Ciabatti Sandro TOSCANA
Cialdea Donatella LAZIO
Ciapparella Luigi LOMBARDIA
Ciattaglia Francesco MARCHE
Ciccarese Carmelo PUGLIA
Ciconte Maria Lia CALABRIA
Cifani Giandomenico ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Cigalotto Paola FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Cigognetti Giovanni LOMBARDIA
Ciliberto Alessandro CALABRIA
Cimino Fabrizio SICILIA
Cina’ Giuseppe PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Cintioli Marco UMBRIA
Cioce Saverio CAMPANIA
Ciocia Aldo LOMBARDIA
Ciotta Giovanni SICILIA
Cipollone Alexia LAZIO
Cipressi Alessandro ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Cipro Davide LOMBARDIA
Ciriminna Manuela SICILIA
Cirino Pasquale CAMPANIA
Cocco Giovanni Battista SARDEGNA
Cogato Baraldo Mattia PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Coletta Monica TOSCANA
Coletti Maria Elena UMBRIA
Colletta Patrizia LAZIO
Colletta Federico LOMBARDIA
Colombi Emanuele TOSCANA
Colombini Antonella LIGURIA
Colombo Guido Pietro LOMBARDIA
Colombo Augusto LOMBARDIA
Colombo Anna Maria LIGURIA
Colombo Luigi LOMBARDIA
Colombo Federico LOMBARDIA
Colonna Vincenzo PUGLIA
Colonna Romano Laura SICILIA
Coltellini Letizia TOSCANA
Colucci Maria CALABRIA
Colucci Angela LOMBARDIA
Comini Stefania EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Commodi Maurizio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Conca Luigi LOMBARDIA
Consolini Francesca EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Contesi Carlo PUGLIA
Conticelli Elisa EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Copiello Sergio VENETO
Coppa Lorenzo LOMBARDIA
Cora’ Vittorio VENETO
Corda Giampaolo LOMBARDIA
Cornago Davide LOMBARDIA
Corradini Simona TOSCANA
Corrado Rossana LAZIO
Corrado Stefano EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Corsi Stefano TOSCANA
Corsi Anna Iole LOMBARDIA
Cortinovis Chiara TRENTINO
Cortinovis Jesus LOMBARDIA
Cosentini Sonia CALABRIA
Cosmi Valentina EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Cossu Mara LAZIO
Cossu Mauro SARDEGNA
Costa Alessandro EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Cotellessa Francesco ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Cozzi Francesca LAZIO
Cozzolino Giacomo LAZIO
Creanza Lorenzo Mattia BASILICATA
Creatini Donatella TOSCANA
Crema Daria ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Cremaschi Marco LAZIO
Crialese Laura LAZIO
Crimella Ernesto LOMBARDIA
Crisafulli Nadia LOMBARDIA
Crispino Francesco CAMPANIA
Cristiano Massimo CALABRIA
Cristofaro Rocco CALABRIA
Cristoforetti Gianluca EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Crupi Giovanni PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Cucchi Paolo LOMBARDIA
Cuiuli Mario CALABRIA
Cusaro Aurelio LOMBARDIA
Cutaia Fabio SICILIA
Cutolo Francesca CAMPANIA
Dagnino Maria Luisa LOMBARDIA
D’agostino Carmelo SICILIA
D’agostino Pierpaolo CAMPANIA
Dainelli Paola TOSCANA
Daini Moreno EMILIA – ROMAGNA
D’alessandro Erminia CALABRIA
D’alessio Emilio MARCHE
D’ambrosio Fabio CAMPANIA
D’amico Alessandro EMILIA – ROMAGNA
D’angelantonio Giovanna LOMBARDIA
D’angeli Tiziana LAZIO
D’angelo Francesco TOSCANA
D’anna Maria Laura LAZIO
Danti Paolo TOSCANA
Danza Nicola CAMPANIA
D’auria Alessio CAMPANIA
Davini Marco TOSCANA
De Angelis Cosimo BASILICATA
De Biase Giovanni PUGLIA
De Bonis Luciano LAZIO
De Castris Marco LAZIO
De Cillis Patrizia Lucrezia CAMPANIA
De Cunzo Libero CAMPANIA
De Donno Marzia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
De Liseo Flavia LAZIO
De Lotto Roberto LOMBARDIA
De Luca Stefano CAMPANIA
De Luca Roberto LOMBARDIA
De Marchis Alessandra MARCHE
De Marco Antonio CALABRIA
De Mauro Decio PUGLIA
De Mezzo Antonio FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
De Nittis Vincenzo CALABRIA
De Paulis Enrica LAZIO
De Renzis Antonella ABRUZZO E MOLISE
De Rosa Maria CAMPANIA
De Santis Francesca TOSCANA
De Sena Nello CAMPANIA
De Tullio Gianfranco CALABRIA
Debernardi Andrea LOMBARDIA
Debernardi Stefano Marco PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Degiampietro Pietro TRENTINO
Deiana Sandra SARDEGNA
Del Conte Giovanni CAMPANIA
Del Fabbro Giorgio FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Del Francia Marco TOSCANA
Del Teglia Giuliano TOSCANA
Del Zotto Giuseppe FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
D’elia Antonio BASILICATA
Della Fiore Daniela LIGURIA
Della Tommasina Elisa LIGURIA
Della Valle Marco LOMBARDIA
Della Vecchia Michelangelo LOMBARDIA
Delpiano Alessandro EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Delugas Valpiero Ezio SARDEGNA
Denti Antonio Mario SARDEGNA
D’errigo Patrizio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Desideri Roberta LAZIO
Devoto Nadia LIGURIA
Di Bisceglie Francesco CAMPANIA
Di Cristofaro Annalisa ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Di Dio Salvatore SICILIA
Di Fazio Rosa TOSCANA
Di Federico Antonino ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Di Felice Lorenzo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Di Giacomo Donato Carmine ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Di Giambattista Anna Nicla ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Di Giovanni Andrea LOMBARDIA
Di Leverano Francesco PUGLIA
Di Lodovico Luana ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Di Lorenzo Loredana ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Di Lorenzo Agostino CAMPANIA
Di Maggio Francesco CAMPANIA
Di Masci Roberto ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Di Palma Elisa Anna CAMPANIA
Di Palma Valeria LAZIO
Di Pasqua Gilda LAZIO
Di Pietro Antonio LAZIO
Di Rico Beniamino ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Di Stasi Biagino ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Di Tonno Antonio Tobia PUGLIA
Di Trani Fernando PUGLIA
Diana Lorenzo LAZIO
Diappi Lidia LOMBARDIA
D’ippolito Maurizio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Dittoni Alessandro BASILICATA
Donati Laura TOSCANA
Donetti Emanuela LOMBARDIA
Dongarra’ Andrea LAZIO
D’onofrio Renato BASILICATA
Dozza Cristina TOSCANA
Dragone Alessandro BASILICATA
Duca Gabriella CAMPANIA
Durante Sara PUGLIA
Durantini Vincenzo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Eccheli Luca TRENTINO
Elisei Pietro LAZIO
Erba Graziella LOMBARDIA
Esposito Massimo CAMPANIA
Esposito Ugo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Esposito Pietro LAZIO
Esposito Fabio CAMPANIA
Esposito Gabriella CAMPANIA
Esposito Maria CAMPANIA
Fabbri Erika EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Fabrizi Franca LAZIO
Fadel Massimo FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Falcioni Marco MARCHE
Falco Alice PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Falcone Ilaria CAMPANIA
Fanfani David TOSCANA
Fanizza Fiammetta PUGLIA
Fantin Maurizio VENETO
Fara Luigi LOMBARDIA
Faragona Luisella LOMBARDIA
Farenga Tommaso PUGLIA
Farne’ Alessandro EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Fatone Stefano EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Favarato Roberto VENETO
Fazia Celestina CALABRIA
Federici Claudia LAZIO
Felloni Fiorella EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Ferorelli Rossella PUGLIA
Ferrante Adalberto LAZIO
Ferrari Giuseppe Franco LOMBARDIA
Ferrari Laura LOMBARDIA
Ferretti Simone TOSCANA
Ferretti Daniele EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Ferretti Simone LAZIO
Ferretti Laura Valeria LAZIO
Ferruti Andrea LAZIO
Fiandaca Alida PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Fietta Franco ALTO ADIGE
Finzi Maria LOMBARDIA
Fiocco Fabio VENETO
Fior Marika LOMBARDIA
Fiori Iolanda LAZIO
Floris Mauro SARDEGNA
Foietta Paolo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Fois Giovanni SARDEGNA
Follesa Federica LAZIO
Fontana Domenico SICILIA
Fontana Antonelli Giovanni TOSCANA
Fonti Luciano LAZIO
Fonti Lucia LAZIO
Forenza Donato PUGLIA
Foresta Sante CALABRIA
Forgione Laura LAZIO
Formoso Rosangela SICILIA
Fornaciari Claudio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Fortelli Maddalena EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Fortunato Agata PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Fortuzzi Angelica LAZIO
Fossa Giovanna LOMBARDIA
Francese Domenico CALABRIA
Franchi Gianfranco TOSCANA
Francini Mauro CALABRIA
Franzil Walter FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Franzosi Corrado LOMBARDIA
Fregolent Laura VENETO
Frezzini Fabrizio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Frisch Georg Josef LAZIO
Frontaloni Ermanno MARCHE
Furlanetto Paolo VENETO
Furlanetto Franco VENETO
Furno Costantino CAMPANIA
Gadaldi Michela LOMBARDIA
Gagliardi Stefano CALABRIA
Gaias Sebastiano SARDEGNA
Gaietta Giorgio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Galassi Antonella LAZIO
Galati Tardanico Carmelo SICILIA
Galbiati Angela LOMBARDIA
Galderisi Adriana CAMPANIA
Galella Michele SICILIA
Galeotti Del Re Giulio LAZIO
Galesi Carmelo SICILIA
Galiano Giuseppe CALABRIA
Galimberti Davide LOMBARDIA
Galizia Chiara Maria LAZIO
Galleri Francesco SARDEGNA
Gallia Roberto LAZIO
Gallo Giacoma Tiziana MARCHE
Gallo Ettore VENETO
Gallucci Pierpaolo LOMBARDIA
Gamalero Pierluigi PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Gandolfi Simone EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Garassino Enzo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Garbatini Aramis MARCHE
Garda Emanuele LOMBARDIA
Garofalo Fabrizio CALABRIA
Garofalo Marta CAMPANIA
Garramone Vito VENETO
Garzarelli Francesca ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Gasparini Egizia LIGURIA
Gastaldi Francesco LIGURIA
Gattorna Carola LIGURIA
Gebbia Alessandro CAMPANIA
Genangeli Giorgio MARCHE
Geneletti Davide TRENTINO
Genghini Michela LOMBARDIA
Genitti Claudia ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Geronimi Luisa LOMBARDIA
Gerundo Carlo CAMPANIA
Geuna Guido PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Gheno Massimo Matteo VENETO
Ghini Giulia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Ghiotto Alessandro VENETO
Ghirelli Paolo UMBRIA
Giachino Alberto Maria PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Giacobone Francesco LAZIO
Giambartolomei Chiara PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Giammusso Massimo LAZIO
Giampino Annalisa SICILIA
Giancola Davide PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Giannino Carmela LAZIO
Gianstefani Massimo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Giecillo Lucio LAZIO
Gigli Federica LAZIO
Gigli Federico LAZIO
Gioffre’ Leonardo UMBRIA
Giordano Solange Paola CALABRIA
Giordano Maria CAMPANIA
Giorgetti Annalisa TOSCANA
Giorgianni Vittorio SICILIA
Giorgieri Pietro Basilio TOSCANA
Giorgini Lino TOSCANA
Giovanazzi Marco TRENTINO
Giovannelli Guido TOSCANA
Giovannelli Gianluca TOSCANA
Giovannini Paola LAZIO
Giovenali Stefano LAZIO
Giovene Di Girasole Eleonora CAMPANIA
Giovinazzi Oriana LIGURIA
Giraldi Andrea TOSCANA
Girardi Stefania EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Gironda Caterina CALABRIA
Giudice Benedetta PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Giuggioli Luca PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Giusso Cristina LIGURIA
Giusti Francesco TOSCANA
Gorni Francesca EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Gozzi Anna LOMBARDIA
Graj Giorgio LOMBARDIA
Grandi Elisa EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Grandi Giovanni EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Grasso Denis EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Grasso Stefania PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Grata Andrea ALTO ADIGE
Graziuso Gabriella CAMPANIA
Greco Maria SICILIA
Grego Susanna VENETO
Grillo Andrea SICILIA
Grittani Rinaldo PUGLIA
Grossi Bianchi Francesco LAZIO
Grosso Luigi CAMPANIA
Grussu Lorenzo SARDEGNA
Guarino Monica CAMPANIA
Guarino Emanuela PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Guarino Giorgia VENETO
Guarnacci Umberto TOSCANA
Guastella Marco SICILIA
Gueci Dario SICILIA
Guerra Agata LAZIO
Guerrieri Luisella PUGLIA
Guidotti Alessandra TOSCANA
Gurrieri Cristina TOSCANA
Hittaler Stefan ALTO ADIGE
Iaccino Michele BASILICATA
Iacovazzi Michele BASILICATA
Iacoviello Valentino FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Iazzetta Antonio CAMPANIA
Iervolino Michele CAMPANIA
Impedovo Antonia PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Ingrassia Fonte Marilena PUGLIA
Innammorato Luigi CAMPANIA
Innocenti Massimiliano LOMBARDIA
Inzaghi Guido Alberto LOMBARDIA
Iodice Daniele EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Iovine Antonio CAMPANIA
Iovino Ester CAMPANIA
Ippolito Fabrizia CAMPANIA
Ischia Paola TRENTINO
Izzo Maria Veronica CAMPANIA
Izzo Rosita ALTO ADIGE
Izzo Giuseppe SARDEGNA
Janin Rivolin Umberto PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Katsy Iuliia LAZIO
Keble Gregory EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Kipar Andreas LOMBARDIA
Kowalski Ladislao FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Kunitz Anna LIGURIA
La Macchia Benedetto SICILIA
La Mela Bruno TOSCANA
La Nave Massimo LAZIO
La Pietra Giuseppe CAMPANIA
La Rocca Rosa Anna CAMPANIA
L’abbate Angelo MARCHE
Lai Sabrina SARDEGNA
Lamedica Ciro EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Lameri Marco LOMBARDIA
Lancerin Lucia VENETO
Langella Cinzia CAMPANIA
Lanteri Maria Carmen LIGURIA
Lantieri Minet Tomaso LIGURIA
Laricchiuta Vito PUGLIA
Lauro Marco CAMPANIA
Lavitola Giuseppe LAZIO
Lazzari Agostino LAZIO
Lazzarini Luca MARCHE
Lazzarino Silvia LOMBARDIA
Lazzaro Concetta SICILIA
Lazzarotti Roberta LAZIO
Lazzeroni Piero TOSCANA
Leonardi Giacomo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Leone Antonio LAZIO
Lerra Giuseppe BASILICATA
Leti Elena EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Lettis Caterina FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Librato Palma PUGLIA
Licastro Umberto CAMPANIA
Licheri Francesco Maria SARDEGNA
Liga Antonino SICILIA
Ligabue Guido EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Ligia Isabella SARDEGNA
Lingua Valeria TOSCANA
Lioce Raffaella VENETO
Lisco Gerardo BASILICATA
Lo Presti Vincenza SICILIA
Locati Antonio LOMBARDIA
Loconte Pierangela PUGLIA
Loda Alessio LOMBARDIA
Lodigiani Annalisa EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Loglisci Paola TOSCANA
Lops Paolo PUGLIA
Lorenzetti Annacarola LOMBARDIA
Lorenzi Andrea TRENTINO
Lorenzo Viviana UMBRIA
Losa Liberto LOMBARDIA
Losapio Giacomo PUGLIA
Losco Salvatore CAMPANIA
Lotta Francesca SICILIA
Lottici Lorenzo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Loverre Nunzia LAZIO
Lowenthal Elettra FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Lucato Fernando VENETO
Lucchese Filippo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Ludogoroff Riccardo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Luperi Monica TOSCANA
Lusso Anna PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Lussu Gianni SARDEGNA
Lutzoni Leonardo SARDEGNA
Madalena Venturo PUGLIA
Madama Vanna SARDEGNA
Madia Giuseppe CALABRIA
Maffezzoni Fabio LOMBARDIA
Magaudda Antonio LAZIO
Magaudda Stefano LAZIO
Magnani Martina LOMBARDIA
Magnisi Riccardo LAZIO
Magoga Giancarlo VENETO
Maiello Antonella CAMPANIA
Maifrini Anna LOMBARDIA
Maioli Monica EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Maione Valentina LAZIO
Maiorano Francesco PUGLIA
Maldina Sara EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Manara Sandra EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Manca Costantino SARDEGNA
Mancarella Maria Genoveffa PUGLIA
Mancinelli Concetta CAMPANIA
Mancinelli Valeria MARCHE
Manetti Manuela LAZIO
Manfredi Luciano Adelmo LOMBARDIA
Manfredi Raffaella LAZIO
Manfredi Emilia CALABRIA
Manis Giancarlo SARDEGNA
Mannironi Stefania LIGURIA
Mantione Serafino SICILIA
Mantovani Silvia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Manuali Gabriella UMBRIA
Manzi Maria Luigia CAMPANIA
Manzionna Rocco PUGLIA
Marangi Martino Marco PUGLIA
Marangoni Barbara EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Marcat Elena VENETO
Marcatti Luca FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Marcelli Annalisa TOSCANA
Marchegiani Francesco LAZIO
Marchese Rosalia SICILIA
Marchi Giorgio ALTO ADIGE
Marchi Lucia UMBRIA
Marchigiani Elena FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Marcolin Serena FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Marcolini Pietro MARCHE
Maremmi Federico TOSCANA
Marescia Giorgio LOMBARDIA
Margelli Federico EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Marianecci Alberto LAZIO
Mariani Barbara BASILICATA
Mariello Vincenzo PUGLIA
Marinelli Giovanni MARCHE
Marino Bruno EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Marioli Francesca UMBRIA
Marioni Alessandro TOSCANA
Marocco Francesco PUGLIA
Marotta Maria Gabriella CAMPANIA
Marotta Pasquale CAMPANIA
Marotta Paola CAMPANIA
Marpillero Marco FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Marra Dino LAZIO
Martelli Daniele MARCHE
Martelli Amalia LAZIO
Martelloni Alice ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Martignon Flora LOMBARDIA
Martinese Pasquale BASILICATA
Martini Endro UMBRIA
Martini Fabio LOMBARDIA
Martino Giovanni PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Marzetti Francesca ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Marziliano Maria Giulia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Masci Andrea ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Masciotta Chiara LAZIO
Masi Francesca TOSCANA
Maspes Pietro LOMBARDIA
Maspes Gian Andrea LOMBARDIA
Massari Alex EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Massari Raffaella VENETO
Massetani Graziano TOSCANA
Massimo Domenico Enrico CALABRIA
Mastrodonato Michele PUGLIA
Mastromarino Massimo LOMBARDIA
Mastrorilli Angelina PUGLIA
Mastrorilli Raffaele PUGLIA
Mastrovito Giancarlo PUGLIA
Matassa Nino PUGLIA
Matteraglia Pierluigi VENETO
Mattioli Alessia ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Mattiucci Cristina CAMPANIA
Mattogno Claudia LAZIO
Mauro Gino Cesare CALABRIA
Mavian Linda VENETO
Mazza Gianluca EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Mazza Elena CAMPANIA
Mazza Daniele EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Mazzarolli Maria Augusta PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Mazzei Attilio CALABRIA
Mazzetto Franco LAZIO
Mazzone Vanda CAMPANIA
Mazzotta Antonio SICILIA
Mazzotta Gianfredo LOMBARDIA
Mazzuca Giovanni CALABRIA
Mazzucchelli Alberto LOMBARDIA
Mazzullo Benedetto SICILIA
Meda Alessandro LOMBARDIA
Melis Alessandro TOSCANA
Mello Daniela CAMPANIA
Melone Anna Maria LOMBARDIA
Meloni Italo SARDEGNA
Menci Luca LOMBARDIA
Meneghelli Walter VENETO
Menichelli Pietro LAZIO
Meniconi Simone TOSCANA
Menna Carmela CAMPANIA
Mereu Graziano SARDEGNA
Mereu Marco SARDEGNA
Merkus Annette EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Merola Martina LAZIO
Merola Virginio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Mesolella Anna CAMPANIA
Messina Gianpaolo LAZIO
Miceli Angela EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Michelangeli Giuseppe MARCHE
Miconi Marco LOMBARDIA
Migliorini Giampaolo VENETO
Milani Paola EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Milano Franco LAZIO
Milesi Ludovico LIGURIA
Militello Fabio SICILIA
Minella Mirco VENETO
Minelli Marcella EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Minervino Guglielmo LAZIO
Minganti Lorenzo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Minghini Elena Elisabetta EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Mininni Maria Valeria PUGLIA
Minio Matteo VENETO
Minozzi Luigi SICILIA
Miocchi Chiara ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Miti Alessandro EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Mo Diego PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Molinari Raffaella ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Molinelli Paola LOMBARDIA
Molino Francesca ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Molon Marco ALTO ADIGE
Molteni Elisa LOMBARDIA
Monaco Marina CAMPANIA
Monaco Alberto SICILIA
Monaco Ennio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Monardo Lorenzo LAZIO
Monti Angelo LOMBARDIA
Montoli Ambrogio Luigi LOMBARDIA
Moraci Francesca CALABRIA
Morandi Domitilla LAZIO
Morano Pierluigi CAMPANIA
Morelli Emanuela TOSCANA
Morelli Sabrina LAZIO
Moreschi Tommaso MARCHE
Moresco Ivan VENETO
Moretti Maurizio LAZIO
Morgante Michela VENETO
Morganti Fabio MARCHE
Morganti Gaudenzio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Morino Elio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Muci Cosimo Antonio PUGLIA
Mulazzani Giovanna MARCHE
Munari Elena Claudia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Muraca Giacomo TOSCANA
Murgante Beniamino UMBRIA
Musacchio Maria Cristina LAZIO
Musco Francesco TOSCANA
Musitelli Adriano LOMBARDIA
Musso Marco PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Muzzi Mauro EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Naccarato Giuseppe LAZIO
Nanni Laura TOSCANA
Napoli Angela CAMPANIA
Napolitano Stefano CAMPANIA
Napolitano Giovanni CAMPANIA
Nappo Sabato CAMPANIA
Nardini Fabio TOSCANA
Naro Biagio Antonio SICILIA
Naselli Fabio SICILIA
Nastasi Benedetto LAZIO
Natale Anna ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Natarelli Emilio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Natoli Alessandra EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Negroni Barbara EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Nepi Mario TOSCANA
Nervi Emilio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Nespolo Luca TOSCANA
Nicoletti Luca Francesco LAZIO
Nicoli Antonio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Nicotera Virginia CALABRIA
Nieddu Cinzia Maria Angela SARDEGNA
Nieri Giovanni TOSCANA
Nigro Antonio CAMPANIA
Nigro Francesco UMBRIA
Nizzola Carlo Maria LOMBARDIA
Nociforo Marianna VENETO
Noferi Barbara TOSCANA
Nonino Antonio FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Norci Elisabetta TOSCANA
Notarbartolo Francesca LAZIO
Novarino Carlo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Novelli Rodolfo MARCHE
Novello Stefano LAZIO
Nucci Lucia LAZIO
Occhi Sonia LAZIO
Oddone Fabrizio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Oliva Palmarita PUGLIA
Olivadese Rocco UMBRIA
Oliveri Clara LIGURIA
Olivero Paolo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Onni Giuseppe SARDEGNA
Ori Maurizio TOSCANA
Orioli Valentina EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Orlandin Endri VENETO
Orlando Giuseppe PUGLIA
Orlando Giorgio SICILIA
Oronzo Renato CAMPANIA
Orsini Antonella LAZIO
Ortu Luisa LAZIO
Orzan Daniele FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Ottaviani Marco LAZIO
Ottaviano Giovanni ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Ottolini Giorgia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Pace Giuseppe CAMPANIA
Pace Sara LOMBARDIA
Pacella Cristoforo BASILICATA
Paganelli Massimo TOSCANA
Pagano Teresa LAZIO
Paglia Gian Carlo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Pagliari Enrico LAZIO
Pagliettini Luca EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Paladini Carlo Amedeo MARCHE
Palazzo Danilo LOMBARDIA
Palazzo Francesco VENETO
Paldino Silvia CALABRIA
Palermo Giuseppe SICILIA
Palermo Valentina SICILIA
Palermo Annunziata CALABRIA
Pallone Ester LAZIO
Pallottini Alessandro LAZIO
Panariello Roberto MARCHE
Pane Enrico LAZIO
Panto’ Riccardo MARCHE
Paolazzi Luca TRENTINO
Paolucci Francesca PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Papa Francesco TOSCANA
Pappalardo Viviana SICILIA
Paratore Bernardo SICILIA
Parilli Mauro LIGURIA
Parolin Alberta VENETO
Pascale Guidotti Magnani Daniele EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Pasquali Maria Chiara ALTO ADIGE
Pastore Michele EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Patacchini Franco ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Patriarca Daniele LAZIO
Patroni Andrea LOMBARDIA
Pavignani Renzo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Pavoni Marino FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Pede Elena PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Pelizzoni Ambrogio CALABRIA
Pellecchia Vincenzo CAMPANIA
Pellegrini Paola FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Pellegrino Piera LAZIO
Pellegrino Laura CAMPANIA
Pellegrino Giovanni CAMPANIA
Pellicani Fabio LOMBARDIA
Pelorosso Raffaele LAZIO
Peluso Rocco CAMPANIA
Penatti Lorenzo LOMBARDIA
Pendini Stefano VENETO
Pennacchio Cristina LOMBARDIA
Pepe Francesco CAMPANIA
Pepe Nicola CAMPANIA
Perathoner Stefan Alexander ALTO ADIGE
Perfetto Giovanni SARDEGNA
Perini Umberto VENETO
Perino Giovanna PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Perinotto Gianluca LOMBARDIA
Peruggi Gianni LIGURIA
Peschechera Savino PUGLIA
Pessia Vincenzo LAZIO
Petralla Maria Cristina PUGLIA
Petrone Raffaella CAMPANIA
Petronelli Rosalisa PUGLIA
Petrucci Pier Luigi SARDEGNA
Petti Marialuisa CAMPANIA
Piano Angela TOSCANA
Piazza Francesco VENETO
Pica Klarissa CAMPANIA
Pica Giancarlo CAMPANIA
Picciafuoco Riccardo MARCHE
Piccinelli Daniel EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Piccitto Giovanni LOMBARDIA
Picco Marina FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Piccoli Donato ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Piccorossi Giampiero ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Picone Marco SICILIA
Pidala’ Andrea Marcel SICILIA
Pieri Paola EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Pierri Sara EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Piersanti Riccardo LAZIO
Pietra Silvia Francesca LAZIO
Pignatelli Federica ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Pigozzi Rosolino LOMBARDIA
Pili Irene SARDEGNA
Pilosio Giorgio FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Pinarelli Paolo TOSCANA
Pinna Omar SARDEGNA
Pintossi Sandro LOMBARDIA
Piovano Enrico PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Pirazzoli Maurizio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Pirlone Francesca LIGURIA
Pirrello Annalisa TOSCANA
Pisani Carlo LOMBARDIA
Pisano Vincenza CAMPANIA
Pisanu Andreuccia LAZIO
Pisaturo Maurizio CAMPANIA
Pische Laura SARDEGNA
Pische Angela SARDEGNA
Pischedda Sara SARDEGNA
Pistolesi Andrea TOSCANA
Pizzini Daria TRENTINO
Pizzo Barbara LAZIO
Pizzocaro Simona LOMBARDIA
Pizzolante Antonio CAMPANIA
Pizzoli Maurizio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Plati Michele Roberto BASILICATA
Plescia Silvia Maria ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Poggioli Fabio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Poli Irene LAZIO
Polidori Germano MARCHE
Politi Alessia Michela ALTO ADIGE
Polo Carlotta ALTO ADIGE
Pongiluppi Guido EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Ponticiello Adriano LOMBARDIA
Ponz De Leon Pisani Giuseppe EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Porcari Roberto PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Porfido Luca CAMPANIA
Porta Mario PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Portaluri Pier Luigi PUGLIA
Pozzi Roberto LOMBARDIA
Presenza Andrea ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Prestia Gerlandina SICILIA
Previgliano Giovanni PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Procaccini Alberto MARCHE
Proli Stefania EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Properzi Andrea ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Provenzano Sebastiano SICILIA
Pucella Riccardo LAZIO
Pugina Federico VENETO
Pugliese Carmela CAMPANIA
Pulella Manuel CALABRIA
Puliafito Francesco SICILIA
Pultrone Gabriella CALABRIA
Puma Angelo SICILIA
Puntrello Giuseppe SICILIA
Raccosta Riccardo MARCHE
Raccuglia Alessandra SICILIA
Racioppi Rossana PUGLIA
Ragozino Stefania CAMPANIA
Ranalli Francesco ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Ranci Giovanni MARCHE
Rapolla Enrica CAMPANIA
Raspanti Silvia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Raspanti Giuseppe SICILIA
Ravagnan Chiara LAZIO
Rebora Marcella CAMPANIA
Redolfi Alberto PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Rega Alberto CAMPANIA
Regolo Mauro LAZIO
Remonato Francesco ALTO ADIGE
Rettino Mariaelena ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Reyes Alvarez Milexa LAZIO
Ribaudo Giuseppe SICILIA
Ribera Federica CAMPANIA
Ricci Manuela LAZIO
Ricci Fabio UMBRIA
Richelli Pietro VENETO
Riggio Aldo LAZIO
Rinaldi Riccardo LOMBARDIA
Ripamonti Roberto PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Risaliti Joele TOSCANA
Rispoli Angelo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Riziero Laurenza CAMPANIA
Rizzi Giuseppina LAZIO
Rizzo Roberto CALABRIA
Rizzo Biancamaria LAZIO
Rizzolo Fulvio ALTO ADIGE
Robiglio Matteo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Rocca Matteo SARDEGNA
Roccheggiani Sergio MARCHE
Roggero Carlo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Rolli Gianludovico LAZIO
Romandini Mario PUGLIA
Romani Roberto UMBRIA
Romano Pietro EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Romano Rita LAZIO
Romanucci Luigi MARCHE
Romeo Angelo TOSCANA
Romeo Pasquale CALABRIA
Roncaglia Gianni LOMBARDIA
Ronchi Barbara TOSCANA
Ronsivalle Daniele SICILIA
Rosasco Paolo LIGURIA
Rossati Massimo LOMBARDIA
Rossetto Sonia LOMBARDIA
Rossi Silvia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Rossi Angelo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Rossi Giovanni LOMBARDIA
Rossi Francesca LAZIO
Rossi Gabrio LOMBARDIA
Rossini Silvano MARCHE
Rota Gian Luigi LOMBARDIA
Rota Marco Vittorio LOMBARDIA
Rotondo Federica LOMBARDIA
Routher  Rutter Alberto FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Ruaro Valeria VENETO
Ruata Silvia PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Ruberto Antonio CALABRIA
Rubinetto Raffaele CALABRIA
Rubinetto Antonio CALABRIA
Rubino Simona CAMPANIA
Rudella Enrico PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Ruggeri Ruggero LOMBARDIA
Ruggia Augusto UMBRIA
Ruocco Giuseppe CAMPANIA
Ruocco Francesco CAMPANIA
Rusci Simone TOSCANA
Russo Linda LAZIO
Russo Enrico CAMPANIA
Sabaini Gama Maria De Fatima CAMPANIA
Sabatini Enrico EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Sacchi Giovanna LOMBARDIA
Sacchi Carla FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Sacco Andrea CAMPANIA
Saccomani Silvia PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Saccon Leopoldo VENETO
Salata Stefano LOMBARDIA
Salerno Carmine CAMPANIA
Salerno Giovanni CALABRIA
Salerno Francesco EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Salimbeni Claudia UMBRIA
Salvagni Piero LAZIO
Salvetti Luca LIGURIA
Salzano Ilaria CAMPANIA
Sampaolesi Stefano MARCHE
Sanarica Maria PUGLIA
Sancricca Marco Maria MARCHE
Sandri Bruno TRENTINO
Sanna Fabrizia SARDEGNA
Santangelo Caterina SICILIA
Santangelo Anna Teresa LAZIO
Santaniello Mariano G. PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Santarelli Andrea ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Santarelli Daniela LAZIO
Santiago Serena Maria LIGURIA
Santiapichi Xavier LAZIO
Santilli Vincenzo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Santini Silvia MARCHE
Santini Susanna MARCHE
Santoro Valeria PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Santoro Mariagrazia FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Santoro Massimo CAMPANIA
Santoro Cosma Damiano PUGLIA
Saragoni Fausto EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Sarto Giorgio VENETO
Sartorio Grazia PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Sassano Gerardo BASILICATA
Sasso Salvatore TOSCANA
Satalino Domenico PUGLIA
Savarese Anna CAMPANIA
Savini Nicci Andrea LAZIO
Sbaffo Maurizio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Scaduto Maria Laura SICILIA
Scagliarini Corrado EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Scalera Barbara CAMPANIA
Scamporrino Matteo TOSCANA
Scandura Concetta Tiziana CAMPANIA
Scarpinella Maria Stella LAZIO
Scerbo Marco CAMPANIA
Schettini Mario CAMPANIA
Schiavo Flavia SICILIA
Schirru Maria Rita LAZIO
Scimonello Claudia SICILIA
Sciortino Simone LAZIO
Sciullo Daniele ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Scognamiglio Giorgia LAZIO
Scoppetta Cecilia CAMPANIA
Scorza Francesco BASILICATA
Scrimieri Sara TOSCANA
Semeraro Adele TOSCANA
Sepe Maria Teresa CAMPANIA
Sergi Caterina Loredana CALABRIA
Seriani Flavio FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Serpenti Stefano PUGLIA
Serra Silvia SARDEGNA
Serreli Matteo SARDEGNA
Servodio Luca CAMPANIA
Seva Marcello LAZIO
Sforza Raffaele PUGLIA
Sgarbossa Silvia VENETO
Sgroi Marielena LOMBARDIA
Sichera Michela LOMBARDIA
Siddi Cesarina SARDEGNA
Signorastri Marialessandra LIGURIA
Siliberto Emma PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Silvano Stefano LIGURIA
Silvetti Maurizio LAZIO
Simeone Marilena CAMPANIA
Siniscalco Alessandro CAMPANIA
Siragusa Alice LAZIO
Sirocco Lucia FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Sisti Fabrizio LOMBARDIA
Smeriglio Mariafilomena CALABRIA
Smeriglio Ulisse CALABRIA
Soatin Fabrizio LOMBARDIA
Soffrizzi Filippo VENETO
Soltysiuk Justyna Teresa EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Sordoni Doriano MARCHE
Soresinetti Stefania LOMBARDIA
Sorricaro Francesca PUGLIA
Sottocornola Sergio LOMBARDIA
Sozzani Francesco LOMBARDIA
Spaccatini Marco UMBRIA
Spada Marco LAZIO
Spadafora Antonio CALABRIA
Spagnolo Giuliana TRENTINO
Spalla Annalaura LAZIO
Spallotta Simona LAZIO
Spano Monica LAZIO
Spano Giovanni Antonio SARDEGNA
Spedicati Oronzo PUGLIA
Spilotros Elisa TOSCANA
Spinelli Mirella LAZIO
Spinetti Andrea LIGURIA
Sprea Mario VENETO
Stabile Antonino SICILIA
Staffa Stefano UMBRIA
Stangherlin Bernardino CAMPANIA
Stellin Giuseppe VENETO
Stelzer Giuliano TRENTINO
Sterlick Angela LIGURIA
Stevanoni Alberta LOMBARDIA
Strafella Fernando PUGLIA
Strampelli Gabriele EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Tabacco Alessandra LOMBARDIA
Tagliavini Isabella EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Talamo Maria Francesca PUGLIA
Tamagnini Giuseppe LOMBARDIA
Tamburini Marco LAZIO
Tamburro Nicola TOSCANA
Tamiro Domenico CALABRIA
Tampieri Maria Grazia TOSCANA
Tangari Cecilia LOMBARDIA
Tansini Giulia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Taraschi Giulia Rosaria ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Targetti Ugo LOMBARDIA
Tarulli Silvia LOMBARDIA
Tasca Laura LOMBARDIA
Tassinari Patrizia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Tazzer Marina VENETO
Teglia Marco EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Tempesta Antonella ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Tempesta Giuseppe ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Terenzi Alessandra LIGURIA
Terlizzi Luca LOMBARDIA
Tesi Piercarlo TOSCANA
Tettamanzi Giulia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Tinaro Nicola ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Tini Brunozzi Anna LOMBARDIA
Todaro Vincenzo SICILIA
Tomaino Luca LOMBARDIA
Tomassoli Walter UMBRIA
Tommasoni Lorenzo FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Tonnarelli Francesco MARCHE
Torricelli Andrea ALTO ADIGE
Toseroni Piero UMBRIA
Tosoni Ilaria LOMBARDIA
Tozzi Lara TOSCANA
Trabattoni Luigi LOMBARDIA
Tramontana Nicola CALABRIA
Trentanovi Giacomo TOSCANA
Trepiedi Luca UMBRIA
Treu Maria Cristina LOMBARDIA
Triches Massimo VENETO
Trifilo’ Caterina CALABRIA
Trifiro’ Massimo SICILIA
Trillo Claudia LAZIO
Tritto Simona MARCHE
Trizzino Giampiero SICILIA
Troisi Antonio CAMPANIA
Troisi Eligio CAMPANIA
Trupiano Guglielmo CAMPANIA
Tubaro Giovanni FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Tucci Nicola CALABRIA
Tuccillo Federica CAMPANIA
Tullio Maria Cristina LAZIO
Tunioli Fabio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Tunno Silvia PUGLIA
Turilli Marco UMBRIA
Tuveri Luca SARDEGNA
Ulisse Giulio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Vaccaro Chiara LIGURIA
Vagnozzi Lavinia ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Valente Michele LAZIO
Valentini Antonella TOSCANA
Valeri Giovanni LAZIO
Vallar Giovanni FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Valle Tommaso LAZIO
Vallerga Mauro LIGURIA
Vallese Giustino ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Vallino Guido PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Valorani Carlo LAZIO
Vanella Massimiliano TRENTINO
Vanetti Dario LOMBARDIA
Vanoi Giovanni LOMBARDIA
Varaldo Giuseppe PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Varini Barbara EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Varnero Valeria PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Vavalle Michele PUGLIA
Vecchi Luciano EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Vecchietti Manuela MARCHE
Vegezio Claudia CAMPANIA
Vellani Massimo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Velo Luca VENETO
Venditto Tiziana CAMPANIA
Vendola Antonio PUGLIA
Venturini Matteo LIGURIA
Verardi Ferdinando CALABRIA
Verardi Manuela EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Verde Fabrizio LAZIO
Vergano Andrea LIGURIA
Verini Stefano ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Verrecchia Paola LAZIO
Vertamy Emilio LIGURIA
Veschi Viviana MARCHE
Viapiana Maria Francesca CALABRIA
Vicario Antonio VENETO
Vignozzi Alessandro CAMPANIA
Villa Antonella PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Villani Roberto LIGURIA
Villi Linda LAZIO
Vincenti Mauro CAMPANIA
Virgili Katiuscia MARCHE
Virili Miro UMBRIA
Visalli Irma VENETO
Visco Gilardi Leonardo LOMBARDIA
Visconti Uberto LOMBARDIA
Visioli Giampaolo SARDEGNA
Vitale Corinne CAMPANIA
Vitale Domenico CALABRIA
Vitellio Ilaria CAMPANIA
Vivi Massimo TOSCANA
Vivoli Gianni TOSCANA
Voce Rosa Anna LOMBARDIA
Volpe Marco ABRUZZO E MOLISE
Volpin Luca LIGURIA
Weber Frank ALTO ADIGE
Wellington Dennis VENETO
Wu Hao CAMPANIA
Zaccara Fedele CAMPANIA
Zandonella Maiucco Giovanni LOMBARDIA
Zanelli Quarantini Agostino TOSCANA
Zanette Martina FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Zappala’ Simona LOMBARDIA
Zarino Sonia LIGURIA
Zavatta Wilmer EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Zedda Francesca SARDEGNA
Zenobi Vincenzo MARCHE
Zerella Francesca CAMPANIA
Zevi Sergio Fabio LAZIO
Zito Romina PUGLIA
Zizzari Cristina LAZIO
Zoboli Giorgia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
Zola Andrea LOMBARDIA
Zonzo Tina Concetta BASILICATA
Zublena Richard PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Zucca Bruno PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
Zucconi Niccolo’ LAZIO
Zulberti Remo TRENTINO

 

 

I commenti sono chiusi.