Archivio dei membri effettivi INU

ME Abate Daga Ilario PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Abbate Giuseppe SICILIA
ME Acierno Antonio CAMPANIA
ME Acito Luigi BASILICATA
ME Agnoletti Chiara TOSCANA
ME Agostini Anna VENETO
ME Alagna Fatima EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Albano Giovanni BASILICATA
ME Alberti Francesco TOSCANA
ME Alberti Franco VENETO
ME Alcozer Federica LIGURIA
ME Alemagna Pietro Maria EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Allegrini Augusto LOMBARDIA
ME Almagioni Massimo LOMBARDIA
ME Amante Enrico TOSCANA
ME Andreassi Fabio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Angelini Roberta MARCHE
ME Apreda Immacolata CAMPANIA
ME Arcidiacono Andrea LOMBARDIA
ME Aristone Ottavia ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Ascarelli Giovanni LAZIO
ME Asquini Stefano FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Asquini Bruno FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Avarello Paolo LAZIO
ME Bagnetti Chiara UMBRIA
ME Baiocco Ruben VENETO
ME Balletti Franca LIGURIA
ME Barbanente Angela PUGLIA
ME Barbiera Lelio PUGLIA
ME Barbieri Carlo Alberto PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Barbin Giovanni VENETO
ME Barracu Roberto SARDEGNA
ME Bartolini Antonio UMBRIA
ME Bedrone Riccardo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Bellagamba Piergiorgio LAZIO
ME Beni Graziella TOSCANA
ME Bentivegna Vincenzo TOSCANA
ME Benvenuto Gianni LIGURIA
ME Bernasconi Fabrizia CAMPANIA
ME Berruti Maria Rita LIGURIA
ME Berruti Gilda CAMPANIA
ME Biagi Gianni TOSCANA
ME Bianchi Alessandro LAZIO
ME Bianchi Vittorio E. EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Bianchi Giovanna LAZIO
ME Bitti Sebastiano SARDEGNA
ME Bobbio Roberto LIGURIA
ME Boeri Francesca LOMBARDIA
ME Bonfantini Bertrando LOMBARDIA
ME Bonomi Antonio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Borsellino Maria Donatella SICILIA
ME Bortolotti Roberto TRENTINO
ME Bracchini Alessandro UMBRIA
ME Brugnoli Sergio LAZIO
ME Bruni Alessandro UMBRIA
ME Bulla Attilio LOMBARDIA
ME Buttarelli Gianfranco LAZIO
ME Buzzi Patrizia LOMBARDIA
ME Cagnardi Augusto LOMBARDIA
ME Caiulo Donato PUGLIA
ME Calace Francesca PUGLIA
ME Calimani De Biasio Luisa VENETO
ME Calligaro Giampiero FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Campeol Anna EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Campos Venuti Giuseppe EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Campus Giovanni Maria SARDEGNA
ME Caniglia Rispoli Costanza CAMPANIA
ME Cannarozzo Teresa SICILIA
ME Capitti Cesare Antonino SICILIA
ME Caporioni Vittorio LAZIO
ME Cappelli Agostino VENETO
ME Capurro Silvia LIGURIA
ME Caputo Francesco TOSCANA
ME Carducci Mario PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Carli Francesco ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Carta Maurizio SICILIA
ME Carta Giovanni Antonio SARDEGNA
ME Cartarrasa Salvatore SICILIA
ME Cassetti Bruno VENETO
ME Castelli Marco LOMBARDIA
ME Castiglioni Stefano LOMBARDIA
ME Casu Alessandra SARDEGNA
ME Catalino Silvia MARCHE
ME Caudo Giovanni LAZIO
ME Cavalcoli Pier Paolo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Cavalleri Silvano LOMBARDIA
ME Cecchini Domenico LAZIO
ME Ceci Anna Maria LAZIO
ME Celani Gabrio CALABRIA
ME Celona Michele LOMBARDIA
ME Centanni Claudio MARCHE
ME Cerreta Maria CAMPANIA
ME Cerrina Feroni Camilla TOSCANA
ME Cetti Serbelloni Francesco LOMBARDIA
ME Cherici Amerigo FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Chirico Antonio LIGURIA
ME Ciampa Mauro TOSCANA
ME Cilli’ Aldo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Cilona Teresa Alessia SICILIA
ME Cinquini Fabrizio TOSCANA
ME Ciocchetti Angelica PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Cipollini Claudio CALABRIA
ME Circelli Giacomo MARCHE
ME Ciuti Riccardo TOSCANA
ME Clemente Massimo CAMPANIA
ME Colantonio Rita MARCHE
ME Colarossi Paolo LAZIO
ME Coletti Elisa TRENTINO
ME Colombo Roberto TRENTINO
ME Cometti Alfredo LIGURIA
ME Contardi Lucio LAZIO
ME Contiguglia Giuseppe SICILIA
ME Coppola Emanuela CAMPANIA
ME Corradi Antonio LOMBARDIA
ME Correnti Francesco LAZIO
ME Corti Enrico SARDEGNA
ME Cossu Vincenzo SARDEGNA
ME Costa Enrico CALABRIA
ME Costantino Domenico SICILIA
ME Cremonini Irene EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Crisostomi Vittoria LAZIO
ME Crocioni Giovanni EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Cuiuli Enrico CALABRIA
ME Cultrone Rosario SICILIA
ME Cutini Alessandro LAZIO
ME D’agostini Sergio LOMBARDIA
ME D’alessio Emilio MARCHE
ME Dalla Betta Eddi FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Dalla Torre Giuseppe VENETO
ME D’angelo Massimo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME D’ascanio Francesco ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME D’ascanio Federico ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Dattilo Luciano CALABRIA
ME De Albentiis Alfonso ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME De Clara Paolo FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME De Cola Bruno SICILIA
ME De Luca Giuseppe TOSCANA
ME De Martino Umberto LAZIO
ME De Toro Pasquale CAMPANIA
ME De Vecchi Pellati Renata PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME De Zan Dino VENETO
ME Del Barba Oscar LOMBARDIA
ME Delli Santi Riccardo TOSCANA
ME Dezzani Livio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Di Campli Antonio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Di Ludovico Donato ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Di Mario Maurizio LAZIO
ME Di Paola Roberto ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Di Vito Carlo BASILICATA
ME Dina Ambra VENETO
ME D’incecco Mauro ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Dolcetta Bruno VENETO
ME D’onofrio Rosalba ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Dri Giorgio FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Eboli Carla CAMPANIA
ME Engel Marco LOMBARDIA
ME Esposito Franco ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Evangelisti Francesco EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Fabbro Sandro FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Fabietti Walter ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Faleschini Sandro VENETO
ME Fallaci Rudi EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Fallanca Concetta CALABRIA
ME Fantin Marisa VENETO
ME Fara Giuseppe SARDEGNA
ME Farini Annita LIGURIA
ME Fasolino Isidoro CAMPANIA
ME Fassone Antonio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Fatigato Chiarastella PUGLIA
ME Favole Paolo LOMBARDIA
ME Fazzini Claudio LOMBARDIA
ME Ferina Gualberto PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Ferraresi Giorgio LOMBARDIA
ME Ferrari Carla EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Ferrero Giovanni PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Ferrero Franco PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Ferretti Piero ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Ferri Barbara ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Ferrucci Erminio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Ferruzzi Alberto LOMBARDIA
ME Fidanza Alessandra LAZIO
ME Fini Giovanni EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Fino Emilia Valeria ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Finzi Franco EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Fiora Gianfranco PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Fistola Romano CAMPANIA
ME Fodera’ Carlo SICILIA
ME Fondacci Luca UMBRIA
ME Formica Annibale BASILICATA
ME Forte Francesco CAMPANIA
ME Franceschini Alessandro TRENTINO
ME Frank Umberto VENETO
ME Fregolent Laura VENETO
ME Fusco Girard Luigi CAMPANIA
ME Fuzio Nicola Ferdinando PUGLIA
ME Gabbaria Mistrangelo Pasquale LIGURIA
ME Gabellini Patrizia EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Gabrielli Roberto EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Gaggero Paolo LIGURIA
ME Galuzzi Paolo LOMBARDIA
ME Gamannossi Marco TOSCANA
ME Gamberini Marco TOSCANA
ME Gambino Roberto PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Gangemi Giuseppe SICILIA
ME Garano Stefano LAZIO
ME Garassino Luisa TOSCANA
ME Garau Pietro LAZIO
ME Gargiulo Carmela CAMPANIA
ME Gasparrini Carlo CAMPANIA
ME Genovese Leonardo BASILICATA
ME Gentile Ciro BASILICATA
ME Gerosa Carlo LOMBARDIA
ME Gerundo Roberto CAMPANIA
ME Geusa Maurizio LAZIO
ME Ghiglioni Gabriele UMBRIA
ME Ghio Francesco LIGURIA
ME Giaimo Carolina PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Giangrande Alessandro LAZIO
ME Gigliotti Marisa CALABRIA
ME Ginocchini Giovanni EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Gioe’ Grazia CALABRIA
ME Giudice Mauro PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Giudice Emanuele LIGURIA
ME Giuliani Massimo LOMBARDIA
ME Giuralongo Tommaso LAZIO
ME Golinelli Pier Paolo PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Gonzato Renzo VENETO
ME Grandinetti Pierluigi FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Graziani Giacomo A. LOMBARDIA
ME Grifoni Enrico PUGLIA
ME Grimaldi Michele CAMPANIA
ME Gualandi Federico EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Guarnello Riccardo UMBRIA
ME Guida Giuseppe CAMPANIA
ME Gurrieri Francesco TOSCANA
ME Hermanin Guido LAZIO
ME Iacovone Daniele LAZIO
ME Iagnemma Luca ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Ida’ Roberto TOSCANA
ME Imberti Luca LOMBARDIA
ME Innocenti Raimondo TOSCANA
ME Inzerillo Salvatore SICILIA
ME La Greca Paolo SICILIA
ME La Perna Massimo MARCHE
ME La Teano Anna Luisa UMBRIA
ME Landini Franco TOSCANA
ME Langerano Domenico BASILICATA
ME Latini Antonio Pietro LAZIO
ME Lay Patrizia MARCHE
ME Legnani Federica EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Leombruni Francesco UMBRIA
ME Leone Nicola Giuliano SICILIA
ME Leone Manfredi SICILIA
ME Leoni Giancarlo LOMBARDIA
ME Leoni Guido EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Librato Palma PUGLIA
ME Lo Giudice Roberto BASILICATA
ME Lo Piccolo Francesco SICILIA
ME Lombardini Giampiero LIGURIA
ME Longo Antonino SICILIA
ME Lorenzani Franco LIGURIA
ME Lorusso Enrico LAZIO
ME Lucat Marco VENETO
ME Lucchesini Doriano LIGURIA
ME Lussignoli Luciano LOMBARDIA
ME Macaione Ina BASILICATA
ME Maccagni Claudio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Maffei Pierluigi TOSCANA
ME Maffioletti Gianpaolo LOMBARDIA
ME Maggio Massimo BASILICATA
ME Malacrino Claudio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Malara Paolo CALABRIA
ME Malavasi Luciana EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Malossi Elettra EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Mambelli Tecla EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Mambriani Alberto EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Mammoli Claudio UMBRIA
ME Mancuso Franco VENETO
ME Mangoni Fabrizio CAMPANIA
ME Mantini Pierluigi LOMBARDIA
ME Manzo Rosario LAZIO
ME Manzon Maria Alberta FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Marchetta Manlio TOSCANA
ME Mariani Mauro ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Mariano Carmela LAZIO
ME Marinelli Fabrizio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Marini Franco UMBRIA
ME Mariotti Stefano ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Mascarucci Roberto ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Matassi Ennio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Mattioli Giancarlo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Mattiussi Paolo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Mauri Elio LOMBARDIA
ME Mazzeo Giuseppe CAMPANIA
ME Mazzoccoli Angela PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Meola Mariangela LAZIO
ME Mercandino Augusto LOMBARDIA
ME Miccio Gennaro CAMPANIA
ME Micelli Ezio VENETO
ME Micolucci Angelo PUGLIA
ME Migliorini Franco VENETO
ME Minetti Antonio MARCHE
ME Minetti Paola EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Minieri Salvatore LAZIO
ME Miniero Taddeo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Mininanni Salvatore PUGLIA
ME Minucci Fabio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Mirizzi Luigi PUGLIA
ME Moccia Francesco Domenico CAMPANIA
ME Modigliani Daniel LAZIO
ME Moglie Sauro MARCHE
ME Mongioj Piergiorgio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Moni Adolfo TOSCANA
ME Montaldo Vincenzo LOMBARDIA
ME Monte Michele LOMBARDIA
ME Montenero Giulio FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Montenero Alessandra LAZIO
ME Monti Angelo LOMBARDIA
ME Monti Carlo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Montresor Giovanni VENETO
ME Moraci Francesca CALABRIA
ME Morandi Maurizio TOSCANA
ME Morandi Corinna LOMBARDIA
ME Morassut Roberto LAZIO
ME Morello Maria Rosa EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Morello Pierguido ALTO ADIGE
ME Moretti Alfiero UMBRIA
ME Morisi Massimo TOSCANA
ME Mozzilli Loredana LAZIO
ME Mura Giovanni SARDEGNA
ME Muratori Alberto EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Nanni Manfredo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Napoli Grazia SICILIA
ME Nicoli Roberto ALTO ADIGE
ME Nigrelli Fausto Carmelo SICILIA
ME Nobile Pierluigi LOMBARDIA
ME Nonni Ennio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Nucci Camillo LAZIO
ME Oggioni Giovanni LOMBARDIA
ME Oliva Federico LOMBARDIA
ME Olivieri Massimo LAZIO
ME Ombuen Simone LAZIO
ME Orciani Massimo MARCHE
ME Orlando Marilena SICILIA
ME Ortu Gian Giacomo SARDEGNA
ME Orzan Daniele FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Ottolenghi Marinella LAZIO
ME Ottolini Beatrice LOMBARDIA
ME Pace Francesca PUGLIA
ME Pagano Fortunato LOMBARDIA
ME Pagliettini Gianfranco EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Palazzo Anna Laura LAZIO
ME Palladini Massimo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Pallottini Roberto LAZIO
ME Palmiotto Vincenza LAZIO
ME Pancheri Silvio LAZIO
ME Pani Fausto SARDEGNA
ME Pantaleo Mario SICILIA
ME Pareglio Stefano LOMBARDIA
ME Parente Antonio CAMPANIA
ME Pascoli Mauro FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Pasetti Andrea LIGURIA
ME Pasini Rodolfo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Pasquini Paolo MARCHE
ME Passarelli Domenico CALABRIA
ME Pavoni Marino FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Pellicani Fabio LOMBARDIA
ME Pelloni Roberto VENETO
ME Perletti Mariella PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Perrotti Antonio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Perticarari Renato MARCHE
ME Perusini Ciro VENETO
ME Pesce Valeriano CAMPANIA
ME Pezzele Lorenzo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Piancone Alessio MARCHE
ME Piazza Luciano TOSCANA
ME Piazzini Maurizio MARCHE
ME Piazzo Pietrenzo LAZIO
ME Piccinato Giorgio LAZIO
ME Piccinini Mario EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Piccinini Maria Grazia ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Piccioli Stefano EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Pignaris Chiara Luisa TOSCANA
ME Pingitore Luigi TOSCANA
ME Pinzello Ignazia SICILIA
ME Pippia Mario Donato SARDEGNA
ME Piroddi Elio LAZIO
ME Pizzini Daria TRENTINO
ME Plaickner Gunther ALTO ADIGE
ME Plata Marco PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Pluti Camillo VENETO
ME Pochini Andrea UMBRIA
ME Poggiali Adriano TOSCANA
ME Pogliani Laura LOMBARDIA
ME Poidomani Francesco SICILIA
ME Polo Claudio ALTO ADIGE
ME Pontrandolfi Piergiuseppe BASILICATA
ME Porcellini Sergio PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Porcu Roberta SARDEGNA
ME Precali Rossana FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Preger Edoardo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Properzi Pierluigi ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Puddu Piero LOMBARDIA
ME Radoccia Raffaella ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Raffaele Guido PUGLIA
ME Raggi Carlo LIGURIA
ME Rallo Daniele VENETO
ME Rampini Armando ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Ranzani Piero LOMBARDIA
ME Ranzato Lorenzo VENETO
ME Realfonzo Almerico CAMPANIA
ME Ricci Anelisa LOMBARDIA
ME Ricci Laura LAZIO
ME Ricci Patrizia LAZIO
ME Richelli Paolo VENETO
ME Rietti Guglielmi Maria Vittoria EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Righi Ezio EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Rignanese Leonardo TOSCANA
ME Rizzo Fulvio PUGLIA
ME Roda Riccardo TOSCANA
ME Rolando Andrea PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Roma Giuseppe LAZIO
ME Romaniello Pietro BASILICATA
ME Rosellini Giovanna MARCHE
ME Rositani Ettore CALABRIA
ME Rossi Iginio LOMBARDIA
ME Rossi Michele LOMBARDIA
ME Rossi Francesco CALABRIA
ME Rota Lorenzo BASILICATA
ME Rotondo Francesco PUGLIA
ME Rumor Andrea VENETO
ME Russo Vincenzo CAMPANIA
ME Russo Maurizio CAMPANIA
ME Russo Michelangelo CAMPANIA
ME Salmoni Vittorio MARCHE
ME Salustri Sergio MARCHE
ME Sani Maurizio Maria EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Sanna Antonello SARDEGNA
ME Santacroce Carlo EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Santoro Domenico CALABRIA
ME Sardellini Anita MARCHE
ME Sargolini Massimo MARCHE
ME Sarti Mauro VENETO
ME Savarese Nicolo’ LAZIO
ME Sbetti Francesco VENETO
ME Scavone Valeria SICILIA
ME Schilleci Filippo SICILIA
ME Schizzi Antonio LIGURIA
ME Scopano Paolo ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Scorza Francesco BASILICATA
ME Secchi Alberto LOMBARDIA
ME Segnalini Ornella LAZIO
ME Selicato Francesco PUGLIA
ME Senn Lanfranco LOMBARDIA
ME Sepe Marichela CAMPANIA
ME Sergi Giovanni MARCHE
ME Sgobbo Alessandro CAMPANIA
ME Sibilla Angelo LIGURIA
ME Sinisi Vincenzo PUGLIA
ME Siviero Enzo VENETO
ME Soppa Silvia LIGURIA
ME Sorbo Maria PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Sorgi Antonio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Sorini Sauro TOSCANA
ME Sozzi Sergio TOSCANA
ME Spada Mario LAZIO
ME Spagna Enzo FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Spalla Giovanni LIGURIA
ME Spaziante Agata PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Stanghellini Stefano EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Storchi Stefano EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Storelli Marco UMBRIA
ME Stramandinoli Michele ALTO ADIGE
ME Suelzu Giancarlo SARDEGNA
ME Taccone Antonio CALABRIA
ME Talia Michele LAZIO
ME Tamburini Giulio ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Targetti Ugo LOMBARDIA
ME Tegolini Franco LAZIO
ME Telesforo Roberto PUGLIA
ME Tenuta Beniamino CALABRIA
ME Teti Maria Adele CALABRIA
ME Toccolini Alessandro LOMBARDIA
ME Toffolutti Silvano LIGURIA
ME Tomasino Maria Chiara SICILIA
ME Tomazzoni Maurizio TRENTINO
ME Tondelli Simona EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Tonelli Alberto LAZIO
ME Torre Carmelo Maria PUGLIA
ME Tortoioli Luciano UMBRIA
ME Tosetti Piergiorgio LOMBARDIA
ME Trapani Ferdinando SICILIA
ME Trombino Giuseppe SICILIA
ME Ulrici Giovanna TRENTINO
ME Vado Alceo SARDEGNA
ME Valcovich Edino FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Vallerini Lorenzo TOSCANA
ME Varone Francesco CAMPANIA
ME Vascelli Vallara Umberto LOMBARDIA
ME Vecchietti Sandra EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Venti Donatella UMBRIA
ME Verardi Gabriella PUGLIA
ME Verga Giovanni LOMBARDIA
ME Vettoretto Luciano VENETO
ME Vezzosi Roberto TOSCANA
ME Vianello Dionisio VENETO
ME Vigano’ Alfredo LOMBARDIA
ME Villa Mario PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Vinci Ignazio SICILIA
ME Viola Paolo LOMBARDIA
ME Virno Mariangela ABRUZZO E MOLISE
ME Vitali Gloria MARCHE
ME Vitillo Piergiorgio LOMBARDIA
ME Vittadini Maria Rosa LOMBARDIA
ME Viviani Silvia TOSCANA
ME Voghera Angioletta PIEMONTE E VALLE D’AOSTA
ME Zambrano Armando CAMPANIA
ME Zanchetta Pierpaolo FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ME Zanelli Michele EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Zanon Bruno TRENTINO
ME Zaoli Marco EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Zazio Luigina MARCHE
ME Zazzi Michele EMILIA – ROMAGNA
ME Ziosi Giorgio TRENTINO
ME Zoppi Corrado SARDEGNA
ME Zupi Massimo CALABRIA
ME Zurli Diego UMBRIA
ME Zuzzaro Marisa LOMBARDIA
 

I commenti sono chiusi.